Alunni rappresentanti di classe a.s. 2016/17

Cl.

Sez

Cognome

Nome

 

Cl.

Sez

Cognome

Nome

1

A

MARCHETTI

ALESSANDRA

 

1

F

LOIUDICE

ELENA

1

A

TOSCANO

LEONARDO 

 

1

F

LOGLISCI

VITA

2

A

CASINO

ELIANA

 

2

F

LORUSSO

KATIA

2

A

ARIANI

GAIA

 

2

F

TUCCI

GRAZIA

3

A

FERRULLI

NICOLA

 

3

F

ABBATTISTA

ANGELO

3

A

SAVINO

ALESSANDRO

 

3

F

PETRARA

ONOFRIO

4

A

LAVENUTA

ARCANGELA

 

4

F

LOFRESE

SABRINA

4

A

CALCULLI

SAVERIO

 

4

F

D’ADDARIO

VITO

5

A

MESCE

ROBERTA

 

5

F

SPANO

VINCENZO

5

A

QUARTO

FILIPPO

 

5

F

LAVELLO

PAOLO

1

B

CAPUTO

GIANLUCA

 

1

G

DIGENNARO

GIUSEPPE

1

B

CLEMENTE

GIACOMO

 

1

G

CASSANO

GIUSEPPE

2

B

CASAREALE

GIUSEPPE

 

2

G

TISCI

GIUSEPPE

2

B

DIGIESI

GIADA

 

2

G

MALCANGI

PAOLO

3

B

GIGANTE

FELISIA

 

3

G

BATTISTA

SALVATORE

3

B

FESTA

MADDALENA

 

3

G

LADDAGA

ANNA

4

B

RUTIGLIANO

ROBERTO

 

4

G

D’ADDARIO

ANTONIO

4

B

LEONE

STELLA

 

4

G

RUZZI

MICHELE

5

B

DEFELICE 

FRANCESCA

 

5

G

CAPONE

MATTEO

5

B

LOIODICE

MICHELE

 

5

G

FLORIO

GIOVANNI

1

C

TROTTA

ANDREA

 

2

H

TEDESCO

MICHELE

1

C

BRAIA TOPPUTI

LUCA

 

2

H

TRAGNI

RAFFAELE

2

C

MAVILLONIO

GAIA

 

3

H

LOVERRE

IVAN

2

C

MANFREDI

ALESSANDRO

 

3

H

ELENTERIO

DANILO

3

C

MARCULLI

FELICIANA

 

4

H

DIGENNARO 

MICHELE

3

C

GIGLIO

FRANCESCA

 

4

H

TISCI

ANGELA

4

C

DEFELICE

FRANCESCO

 

5

H

IACOVETTI

MICHELE

4

C

CREANZA

NICOLA

 

5

H

PARADISO

DOMENICO

5

C

TERLIZZI

ANGELO

 

1

I

DIGIESI 

DALILA

5

C

LOSACCO

LILIA

 

1

I

SANTULLI

TERESA

1

D

SAVINO

MARIA

 

2

I

PICCIALLO

PAOLO

1

D

BRAIA

MARIA GIOVANNA

 

2

I

DIGIESI

MARICA

2

D

PACIULLO

GIACOMO

 

3

I

MASSARI

CARLA

2

D

DIGREGORIO

ANTONIO

 

3

I

TARANTINO

FEDERICA

3

D

FERRANTE

MICHELA

 

4

I

PELLICCIARI

V. EZIANA

3

D

CANDELIERE

FEDERICA

 

4

I

GUGLIELMI

ROMANA M.

4

D

PIZZILLO

GIORGIA

 

5

I

CASO

MICHELE

4

D

LOBACCARO

ANTONIETTA

 

5

I

BUONAMASSA

FILIPPO

5

D

CIRONE

GIOVANNI

 

1

L

CIACIULLI

FRANCESCO

5

D

BUONAMASSA

NICOLA

 

1

L

DIMATTIA

LUCY

1

E

ANZELMI

ANNAMARIA

 

2

L

CAPONGO

GAETANO

1

E

TENERELLI

MARIUCCIA

 

2

L

GILFONE

GENNARO

3

E

ROSA

SARA

 

3

L

MARROCCOLI

SALVATORE

3

E

GIGLIO

ILENIA

 

3

L

CARENZA

ANTONIO

4

E

SANTARSIERO

DOMENICO

 

4

L

DIVELLA

MIRIANA

4

E

GAUDINO

CATALDO

 

4

L

MALCANGI

NUNZIO

5

E

MELIDDO

MICHELA

 

5

L

RICCIARDELLI

VITO

5

E

LADDAGA

FRANCESCO

 

5

L

BONUCCI

MARIO

 

 

 

 

 

1

M

COLONNA 

MARIAGRAZIA

 

 

 

 

 

1

M

DIVINCENZO

SARA

 

 

 

 

 

2

M

LAGRECA

MARIA ELENA

 

 

 

 

 

2

M

VARVARA

MARIAGRAZIA

 

 

 

 

 

3

M

D’ALONZO

MARIANNA

 

 

 

 

 

3

M

PATERNO

MATTEO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seguici su Facebook

REGISTRO ELETTRONICO

 

VARIE

Vai all'inizio della pagina